2018年04月03日

2017年度4年生試合結果

2018年3月24日25日
【COPA PUMA TOREROS 2018 U11】13位
vs 埼玉オーステンSCジュニア 2-0 ○
vs 鹿島アントラーズジュニア 1-4 ●
vs バディサッカークラブ 2-2 △
vs グラントFC 0-3 ●
vs ディアブロッサ大阪 2-1 ○
vs キューブエスパルス 0-0 (PK2-1)○

2018年3月11日
【交流試合】
VS 大森FC 0-3 ●
VS 大森FC 2-1 ○
VS 大森FC 4-1 ○
VS 大森FC 1-1 △

2018年2月18日
【交流試合】
vs 松原SC 3-0 ○
vs 松原SC 8-0 ○

2018年2月17日
【交流試合】
vs わかみや 0-2 ●
vs わかみや 0-0 △
vs わかみや 0-1 ●
vs わかみや 0-0 △
vs わかみや 1-1 △

2018年2月10日
【交流試合】
vs 不二SC 3-0 ○
vs 不二SC 2-0 ○
vs 不二SC 0-0 △
vs 不二SC 1-0 ○
vs 不二SC 6-1 ○
vs 不二SC 1-0 ○

2017年12月26日
【交流試合】2位
vs LAZOS 3-0 ○
vs ALA FC 4-0 ○
vs プライドFC 2-4 ●
【交流試合】
vs LAZOS 2-0 ○
vs ALA FC 6-0 ○
vs プライドFC 2-0 ○

2017年12月24日
【交流試合】2位
vs サウスユーベFC 4-0 ○
vs 和田ブルドッグSC 1-1 △
vs FC TOMBO 1-1 △
vs 和田ブルドッグFC 1-4 ●

2017年12月16日
【練習試合】
(浜田山A)
vs 烏山北FC A 0-0 △
vs 烏山北FC A 3-0 ○
(浜田山B)
vs 烏山北FC B 0-4 ●
vs 烏山北FC B 0-3 ●
(浜田山JSC)
vs 烏山北FC 0-4 ●

2017年11月19日
【きらめき大会】優勝
vs 高三 3-0 ○
vs 三鷹三 5-2 ○
vs 久我山 6-0 ○

2017年11月3日
【練習試合】
vs ストロングボーイズ 4-2 ○
vs 調布一小 4-2 ○
vs 若葉台 7-0 ○
vs 若葉台 8-0 ○

2017年10月15
【光が丘ドラゴンカップ】3位
(予選)
vs 戸田二FC 14-0 ○
vs 小柳小まむし坂SC 0-1 ●
(3位決定戦)
vs FCドラゴン 5-0 ○

2017年10月1日
【SSC大泉カップ】 準優勝
(予選リーグ)
vs 大泉東 2-0 ○
vs BOA B 5-1 ○
vs 大西 5-0 ○
vs ロッソ 6-0 ○
(決勝)
vs 大泉学園 0-3 ●

2017年9月23日
【交流試合】
vs 学園東ミラクルキッズ 2-1 ○
vs 学園東ミラクルキッズ 3-2 ○
vs 学園東ミラクルキッズ 1-1 △
vs 学園東ミラクルキッズ 0-0 △
vs 学園東ミラクルキッズ 0-1 ●
vs 学園東ミラクルキッズ 1-1 △
vs 学園東ミラクルキッズ 1-0 ○

2017年8月19日,20日
【マイスターカップ】 6位
vs 和田ブルドッグ 1-1 △
vs PELADA FC 0-5 ●
vs INAC多摩川ジュニア 2-1 ○
vs 八王子七小SC 0-4 ●
vs 学園東ミラクルキッズ 0-6 ●

2017年8月19,20日
【マイスターカップ】 6位
vs 和田ブルドッグ 1-1 △
vs PELADA FC 0-5 ●
vs INAC多摩川ジュニア 2-1 ○
vs 八王子七小SC 0-4 ●
vs 学園東ミラクルキッズ 0-6 ●

2017年7月29日
【練習試合】
浜田山A
vs ちはら台SC A 1-2 ●
vs ちはら台SC A 2-6 ●
vs 辰巳台FC 1-1 △

浜田山B
vs ちはら台SC B 0-6 ●
vs ちはら台SC B 0-4 ●
vs ちはら台SC B 0-0 △

2017年7月17日
【交流試合】
vs 和田ブルドッグ 2-3 ●
vs 和田ブルドッグ 0-0 △
vs SR 2-1 ○
vs SR 0-1 ●
vs 北沢 2-0 ○
vs 北沢 3-1 ○

2017年7月16日
【交流試合】
vs FC大泉学園 0-7 ●
vs FC大泉学園 0-3 ●
vs FC大泉学園 0-7 ●
vs FC大泉学園 0-4 ●

2017年5月27日
【交流試合】
浜田山A
vs BOA 5-0 ○
vs BOA 3-3 △

浜田山B
vs BOA 1-1 △
vs BOA 1-0 ○

2017年5月3日
【交流試合】
浜田山A
vs 砂町A 1-1 △
vs 武蔵丘A 3-3 △

浜田山B
vs 砂町B 1-0 ○
vs 武蔵丘B 0-1 ●

浜田山
vs 砂町 1-0 ○
vs 武蔵丘 0-0 △

2017年4月23日
【ハトマーク】 4位
(準決勝) vs わかみやSS 1-1(PK2-4) ●
(3位決定戦) vs 杉並アヤックス 3-4 ●

2017年4月16日
【ハトマーク】
(3回戦) vs 西田FC 8-0 ○
(準々決勝) vs 富士見丘少年蹴球団 2-1 ○

2017年4月15日
【練習試合】
vs スポーカル 3-1 ○
vs スポーカル 0-2 ●
vs スポーカル 1-1 △

2017年4月9日
【ハトマーク】
(1回戦) vs 天沼 16-0 ○
(2回戦) vs 杉十小 7-0 ○
posted by HJSC_admin at 09:15 | 2017年度4年生試合結果